S.No

Student Name

University Enrollment No.

1 Aarti 07450859211
2 Abhinav Bisht 03050859211
3 Akanksha Choudhary 05450859211
4 Akanksha Panwar 05650859211
5 Alpna Sexena 03950859211
6 Amandeep Kaur Sohal 06750859211
7 Amit Kumar 0015085921
8 Anshika Gupta 02350859211
9 Anup Kumar Sahu 05150859211
10 Archana Kumari 07150859211
11 Arun 06950859211
12 Arun Kumar 06350859211
13 Ashish Bansal 02250859211
14 Ashmeet Kaur 05350859211
15 Avvnish Naraine  Foreign Student
16 Bandana Sharma 01650859211
17 Bhawna Aggarwal 00450859211
18 Deepa Rajan 02950859211
19 Deepakshi 07250859211
20 Deepika 08050859211
21 Deepika Parkash 04850859211
22 Dimple Aggarwal 03650859211
23 Diti Singh 03850859211
24 Divya Mourya 06250859211
25 Ganesh Kumar Ramalao Foreign Student
26 Gunjana Bhardwaj 00950859211
27 Harshita 01150859211
28 Hindika Bhagat 07350859211
29 Jagjeet Singh 05850859211
30 Jasleen Kaur 04450859211
31 Jhanu Chakma 08250859211
32 Jyoti 07050859211
33 Kalpna Keshrawani 07750859211
34 Kamal 04550859211
35 Khooshbu 05750859211
36 Kiran Gaur 01550859211
37 Komal Yadav 06150859211
38 Krutika Awasthi 04650859211
39 Madhav Batra 03750859211
40 Mandil 06050859211
41 Manshi Mehta 08150859211
42 Mariya Parvej 02050859211
43 Mohit Saxena 04150859211
44 Monika 06650859211
45 Nasreen Hanifa Barbhuiya 00750859211
46 Neeraj Maan 05550859211
47 Neha Rawat 02650859211
48 Neha Sethi 02450859211
49 Nidhi Dixit 01850859211
50 Nisha Bharti 01350859211
51 Nivedita Khurma 01450859211
52 Nupur Shukla 02150859211
53 Pankaj Rana 01050859211
54 Pankaj Sharma 01750859211
55 Parul 03350859211
56 Payal Sharma 00550859211
57 Pooja 03450859211
58 Poonam 06550859211
59 Preeti 01950859211
60 Preeti Kumari 03250859211
61 Prerna Arya 02750859211
62 Prerna Gaur 04750859211
63 Prosenjit Maitra 07650859211
64 Rachna Sharma 04950859211
65 Ravi Kant Sharma 00350859211
66 Renu 02850859211
67 Rinki Sharma 03550859211
68 Ruhi Dabas 05250859211
69 Rustomova Nigora
70 Sahil Bhardwaj 00850859211
71 Sahil Mehta 03150859211
72 Sapna 05950859211
73 Saurabh Sharma 05050859211
74 Serafima Malkova
75 Sharad Yadav 07950859211
76 Shilpa 06850859211
77 Shivam 04350859211
78 Shruti Narang 01250859211
79 Sneha Khurana 00650859211
80 Sudhakar Tanwar 06450859211
81 Sweety Sharma 04250859211
82 Uma Sharma 04050859211
83 Umesh Kumar Sharma 07850859211
84 Vasudha Kaul 02550859211
85 Vikas Mishra 07550859211
86 Vishal Aggarwal 00250859211