DETAIL OF STUDENT BATCH 2013-2014

S.no

Student Name

University Enrollment Nos.

1 Amit 00550859213
2 Aanandita Budhiraja 07650859213
3 Aarti Kaushik 07450859213
4 Abhijeet Tripathi 08650859213
5 Abhilasha Bhardwaj 00850859213
6 Abhishek Kumar Semwal 07050859213
7 Advait Sharma 06950859213
8 Alok Maurya 05850859213
9 Aman Kaushik 08750859213
10 Amit Soni 04350859213
11 Amulya Murthy Aku 00950859213
12 Anjali 00650859213
13 Anjali 02850859213
14 Ankit Dabas 04450859213
15 Ankit Kumar 04050859213
16 Ashu Sharma 07850859213
17 Atul Sharma 08250859213
18 Azeem Zehra 08350859213
19 Bhawna Bhardwaj 06050859213
20 Devendera Kumar 00750859213
21 Devika Nair 08950859213
22 Dhoinamol Antony 09150859213
23 Dhruv Kumar 01850859213
24 Divya Bharti 01750859213
25 Gagan Satolia 02250859213
26 Gaurav 04250859213
27 Gaurav Bhandari 09350859213
28 Geetanjali 01550859213
29 GeetanJali Kaur 04650859213
30 Hemant 07550859213
31 Hemant yadav 03350859213
32 Ishan Parashar 08550859213
33 Jai Prakash 01450859213
34 Jeetika Duggal 06350859213
35 Khushboo 00450859213
36 Krati Gautam 06450859213
37 Krishna Bihari Sharma 07250859213
38 Kritika Pandey 05050859213
39 Kritika Singh 01250859213
 40 Manchal Rani 03750859213
41 Manisha 09050859213
42 Manisha Bilonia 01150859213
43 Mansi Grewal 05350859213
44 Manvi 08850859213
45 Medha 06850859213
46 Meenu Kumar 05950859213
47 Meetali Yadav 04850859213
48 Meghna Swami 00350859213
49 Mithun Biswas 02450859213
50 Neetu Verma 02950859213
51 Neha 04950859213
52 Nidhi Hooda 02650859213
53 Nisha 02550859213
54 Nitish Kumar 05650859213
55 Pankaj Bhardwaj 06150859213
56 Pariksha Sharma 05250859213
57 Paritosh 04550859213
58 Parul Viksan 01350859213
59 Payal Choudhary 03650859213
60 Pooja Kumari 02150859213
61 Poonam 00250859213
62 Poonam Kumari Maurya 04750859213
63 Poornima 03550859213
64 Pradeep Kumar 07150859213
65 Priya Mohan 01050859213
66 Priya Sharma 05450859213
67 Priya Singh 02050859213
68 Priyanka Bisht 07950859213
69 Priyanka Jha 06750859213
70 Rashi Jaiswal 07350859213
71 Rashmi Dwivedi 06250859213
72 Rishi Pal Singh 06650859213
73 Ritika 09250859213
74 Rohit Kumar 02350859213
75 Sandhya 03950859213
76 Sanjay Kumar Tiwari 05150859213
77 Savita Meena 00150859213
78 Sheetal 03450859213
79 Shiladitya Roy 01650859213
80 Shilpa Bisht 055508592213
81 Sonia Rani 03850859213
82 Suman 04150859213
83 Sumit Kumar 03050859213
84 Swati Verma 08150859213
85 Tanya Gusain 05750859213
86 Tarun Pawar 03150859213
87 Tina Malik 02750859213
88 Umadeep 08450859213
89 Vaishali Atri 07750859213
90 Vinit Kumar 03250859213
91 Vishal 01950859213
92 Vishwash Saxena 06550859213